UPCOMING EVENTS

THERE'S SOMETHING FOR EVERYONE!
Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

CATEGORY

DAY

TIME

<

May 2021

>

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

5:30 pm

Hineni: A Celebration of Cantor Josh Breitzer

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

10:15 am

Jewish Thought with Rabbi Joe Schwartz

7:00 pm

Lullabies and Bedtime Sh’ma with Debbie Brukman

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

7:30 pm

Mussar

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

6:00 pm

Happy Hour

7:00 pm

Parsha Study

7:00 pm

Lullabies and Bedtime Sh’ma with Debbie Brukman

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

12:30 pm

Lunch and Learn with Rabbi Green

7:30 pm

Meditation Group

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

6:30 pm

Shabbat Evening Service

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

9:15 am

Gan Shabbat (for K-2nd Grade)

9:30 am

Shabbat Morning Service with B’not Mitzvah of Charlotte Kleid and Emma Cooper

9:30 am

Shir L’Shabbat

11:15 am

Chevrah Torah with Rabbi Kline

1:30 pm

Shabbat Schmooze

7:30 pm

Havdalah with CBE Clergy

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

10:15 am

Jewish Thought with Rabbi Joe Schwartz

7:00 pm

Lullabies and Bedtime Sh’ma with Debbie Brukman

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

7:30 pm

Mussar

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

6:00 pm

Happy Hour

7:00 pm

Parsha Study

7:00 pm

Lullabies and Bedtime Sh’ma with Debbie Brukman

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

12:30 pm

Lunch and Learn with Rabbi Green

7:30 pm

Meditation Group

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

5:30 pm

Tot Shabbat

6:30 pm

Shabbat Evening Service

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

9:15 am

Gan Shabbat (for K-2nd Grade)

9:30 am

Shabbat Morning Service with Bat Mitzvah of Lucy Holtz

9:30 am

Shir L’Shabbat

11:15 am

Chevrah Torah with Rabbi Kline

1:30 pm

Shabbat Schmooze

7:30 pm

Havdalah with CBE Clergy

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

10:15 am

Jewish Thought with Rabbi Joe Schwartz

7:00 pm

Lullabies and Bedtime Sh’ma with Debbie Brukman

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

7:30 pm

Mussar

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

6:00 pm

Happy Hour

7:00 pm

Parsha Study

7:00 pm

Lullabies and Bedtime Sh’ma with Debbie Brukman

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

12:30 pm

Lunch and Learn with Rabbi Green

7:30 pm

Meditation Group

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

6:30 pm

Shabbat Evening Service

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

9:15 am

Gan Shabbat (for K-2nd Grade)

9:30 am

Shabbat Morning Service with B’nei Mitzvah of Isaac Cohen and Avery Wenger

9:30 am

Shir L’Shabbat

11:15 am

Chevrah Torah with Rabbi Kline

1:30 pm

Shabbat Schmooze

7:30 pm

Havdalah with CBE Clergy

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

10:15 am

Jewish Thought with Rabbi Joe Schwartz

7:00 pm

Lullabies and Bedtime Sh’ma with Debbie Brukman

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

7:30 pm

Mussar

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

6:00 pm

Happy Hour

7:00 pm

Parsha Study

7:00 pm

Lullabies and Bedtime Sh’ma with Debbie Brukman

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

12:30 pm

Lunch and Learn with Rabbi Green

7:30 pm

Meditation Group

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

6:30 pm

Shabbat Evening Service

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

9:15 am

Gan Shabbat (for K-2nd Grade)

9:30 am

Shabbat Morning Service

9:30 am

Shir L’Shabbat

11:15 am

Chevrah Torah with Rabbi Kline

1:30 pm

Shabbat Schmooze

7:30 pm

Havdalah with CBE Clergy

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

10:15 am

Jewish Thought with Rabbi Joe Schwartz

7:00 pm

Lullabies and Bedtime Sh’ma with Debbie Brukman

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

7:30 pm

Mussar

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

6:00 pm

Happy Hour

7:00 pm

Parsha Study

7:00 pm

Lullabies and Bedtime Sh’ma with Debbie Brukman

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

12:30 pm

Lunch and Learn with Rabbi Green

7:30 pm

Meditation Group

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

6:30 pm

Shabbat Evening Service

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

9:30 am

Shabbat Morning Service with B’nei Mitzvah of Mia Berman and Noah Rayman

9:30 am

Shir L’Shabbat

11:15 am

Chevrah Torah with Rabbi Kline

1:30 pm

Shabbat Schmooze

7:30 pm

Havdalah with CBE Clergy

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

10:15 am

Jewish Thought with Rabbi Joe Schwartz

7:00 pm

Lullabies and Bedtime Sh’ma with Debbie Brukman

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

7:30 pm

Mussar

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

6:00 pm

Happy Hour

7:00 pm

Parsha Study

7:00 pm

Lullabies and Bedtime Sh’ma with Debbie Brukman

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

12:30 pm

Lunch and Learn with Rabbi Green

7:30 pm

Meditation Group

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

5:30 pm

Tot Shabbat

6:30 pm

Shabbat Evening Service

7:30 am

Morning Message & Meditation with Rabbi Timoner

9:30 am

Shabbat Morning Service with B’nei Mitzvah of Madeline Gross and Emmett Arberman

9:30 am

Shir L’Shabbat

11:15 am

Chevrah Torah with Rabbi Kline

1:30 pm

Shabbat Schmooze

7:30 pm

Havdalah with CBE Clergy

+ Export Events